Close

Middle School Staff

Conor Martin
Conor Martin
Assistant Principal

Details
413-525-5480
Elise Alfano
Elise Alfano
Science (Sapphire)

Details
Diana Bannon
Diana Bannon
Guidance Counselor

Details
Gary Blanchette
Gary Blanchette
Technology and Engineering

Details
Nicole Britt
Nicole Britt
English Language Arts (Amethyst)

Details
Natalie Burack
School Nurse

Details
Stephanie Calabrese
Stephanie Calabrese
Learning Center

Details
Amanda Chaput
Amanda Chaput
Math Teacher (Amber)

Details
Yanira Cintron-Cordova
Yanira Cintron-Cordova
Librarian

Details
Sheila Commisso
Sheila Commisso
Math Teacher (Emerald)

Details
Wendy Crews
Wendy Crews
Health Education

Details
Maegan Davis
Maegan Davis
English Language Arts (Amber)

Details
Kristina DeGray
Kristina DeGray
Learning Center Math

Details
Kevin DeMaria
Kevin DeMaria
Social Studies (Emerald)

Details
Colleen Ferri
Colleen Ferri
Inclusion Teacher (Sapphire)

Details
Lori Figuerado
Lori Figuerado
Special Education

Details
Kelly Fydenkevez
Kelly Fydenkevez
Physical Education/Health

Details
Cecilia Gintowt
Cecilia Gintowt
Computer Education

Details
Nancy Giza
Nancy Giza
School Adjustment Counselor

Details
Theresa Hotaling
Theresa Hotaling
Guidance Counselor

Details
Marissa Hyszczak
Marissa Hyszczak
School Psychologist

Details
Larry Humason
Larry Humason
Instrumental Music

Details
Shawn Iennaco
Shawn Iennaco
Special Education (Amethyst)

Details
Katie Illig
ASD Learning Center

Details
Kimberly Kehoe
Kimberly Kehoe
Social Studies (Jade)

Details
William Knowlton
William Knowlton
English Language Arts (Emerald)

Details
Harriet Kulig
Harriet Kulig
Social Studies (Sapphire)

Details
Charlene LaChapelle
Charlene LaChapelle
Instructional Math Coach

Details
Wendy Lee
Wendy Lee
Mathematics (Jade)

Details
Paul Levesque
Paul Levesque
Math Teacher (Sapphire)

Details
Darek Long
Darek Long
Social Studies (Amber)

Details
Nicolle Morrissey
Nicolle Morrissey
Learning Center (English Language Arts)

Details
Patrick Morrissey
Patrick Morrissey
Math Teacher (Jade)

Details
Cathie Morsch
Cathie Morsch
Science Teacher (Garnet)

Details
Timothy Mullett
Timothy Mullett
Social Studies Teacher (Garnet)

Details
Amy Murphy
Special Education (Amber)

Details
Michael Naglieri
Michael Naglieri
TV Studio

Details
Paul Nesbit
Paul Nesbit
Social Emotional Learning

Details
Valerie O'Connor
Valerie O'Connor
Mathematics (Garnet)

Details
Filip O'Hara
Filip O'Hara
Science (Amber)

Details
Natalie Ojunga-Andrew
Natalie Ojunga-Andrew
English Language Arts (Jade)

Details
Anthony Paolini
Anthony Paolini
Physical Education

Details
Stephen Pearson
Stephen Pearson
Instructional English Language Arts Coach

Details
Kerryn Perkins
Kerryn Perkins
Physical Education

Details
Stacey Piandes
Stacey Piandes
Inclusion Teacher (Garnet)

Details
Sue Racicot
Sue Racicot
Media and Print Literacy

Details
Marilyn Robichaud
Marilyn Robichaud
Science (Jade)

Details
Kimberly Schwarz
Kimberly Schwarz
Learning Center

Details
Amieland Singh
Amieland Singh
Science (Emerald)

Details
David Steele
David Steele
Mathematics (Amethyst)

Details
Teresa Tober
Teresa Tober
Social Studies

Details
Eileen Turnberg
Eileen Turnberg
Speech and Language Pathologist

Details
Joseph Varney
Joseph Varney
English Language Arts

Details
Jacqueline Wheelock
Jacqueline Wheelock
Family and Consumer Science

Details