Close

Middle School Staff

Conor Martin
Conor Martin
Assistant Principal

Details
413-525-5480
Elise Alfano
Science (Sapphire)

Details
Janet Bianchine
Mathematics (Emerald)

Details
Nicole Britt
English Language Arts (Amethyst)

Details
Heather Brown
English Language Arts Coach

Details
Sheila Commisso
Mathematics Coach

Details
Wendy Crews
Health Education/P.E.

Details
Judy Croci
Science (Amethyst)

Details
Maegan Davis
English Language Arts (Amber)

Details
Kristina DeGray
Learning Center Math

Details
Kevin DeMaria
Social Studies (Emerald)

Details
Beth Denoncourt
School Psychologist

Details
Colleen Ferri
Learning Center English Language Arts

Details
Lori Figuerado
Special Education (Emerald)

Details
Lynn Gillen
Mathematics (Amber)

Details
Cecilia Gintowt
Computer Education

Details
Nancy Giza
School Adjustment Counselor

Details
Diana Gomes
Guidance Counselor

Details
Mary Grocott
Special Education (Jade)

Details
Ann Haskell
School Nurse

Details
Donna Haskell
Learning Center (Science)

Details
Cathy Hood
Health Education

Details
Theresa Hotaling
Guidance Counselor

Details
Larry Humason
Instrumental Music

Details
Shawn Iennaco
Special Education (Amethyst)

Details
Lynne Kerber
Tiered Reading

Details
Michael Kilmartin
Social Studies (Garnet)

Details
William Knowlton
English Language Arts (Emerald)

Details
Julia Kraus
Physical Education

Details
Harriet Kulig
Social Studies (Sapphire)

Details
Charlene LaChapelle
Mathematics (Sapphire)

Details
Wendy Lee
Mathematics (Jade)

Details
Darek Long
Social Studies (Amber)

Details
Ellen Mantolesky
Tiered Mathematics

Details
Amy Murphy
Special Education (Amber)

Details
Suzanne Murphy
Family and Consumer Science

Details
Michael Naglieri
TV Studio

Details
Valerie O'Connor
Mathematics (Garnet)

Details
Filip O'Hara
Science (Amber)

Details
Anthony Paolini
Physical Education

Details
Stephen Pearson
English Language Arts (Jade)

Details
Despina Pesculis
Special Education (Sapphire)

Details
Sue Racicot
Creative Reading

Details
Marilyn Robichaud
Science (Jade)

Details
Jessica Roy
Intensive Special Needs

Details
Barbara Sandman
English Language Arts (Sapphire)

Details
Kalen Schloyer
Librarian/Media Specialist

Details
Kimberly Schwarz
Special Education (Garnet)

Details
Amieland Singh
Science (Emerald)

Details
David Steele
Mathematics (Amethyst)

Details
Rhonda Theroux
Technology Education

Details
Teresa Tober
Social Studies

Details
Kimberly Turnberg
Social Studies

Details
Joseph Varney
English Language Arts

Details